bobcat

Braeburn Directory

Bethany Amorim

Grade 3 Teacher

Bonnie Arcari

Physical Education Teacher

Lucinda Armillei

Cafeteria Worker

Tara Baker

Grade 4 Teacher

Mike Baril

Instrumental Music Teacher

Katie Boland

Reading Specialist

Betina Boutilier

Grade 5 Teacher

Lianna Brousseau

Behavior Analyst

Tamara Burns

Grade 3 Teacher

Katherine Butler

Grade 3 Teacher

Phuong Chiem

Cafeteria Staff

Kelly Clark

Paraprofessional

Jennifer Clinton

Kindergarten Teacher

Kelly Condon

Physical Therapist

Jessica Covello

Grade 1 Teacher

Molly DeNello

Art Teacher

Amy Deslauriers

Grade 4 Teacher

Diana DiFiore

Assistant Principal

Marisa DiGiacomo

Social Worker

Gretchen Ganey

Interim Lead Secretary

Lisa Garand

Resource Teacher

Angela Garcia

Special Ed Paraprofessional Sub

Desmond Gardner

Custodian

Erin Gentile

Literacy Tutor

Janice Glasgow

Lead Secretary

Lindsay Goltzman

Quest Teacher at Braeburn & Whiting Lane

Taylor Goodwill

Paraprofessional

Taylor Griffin-Doyle

Special Education Teacher

Nawall Gulaid

Special Education Paraprofessional Substitute

Kathleen Hayes

Reading Specialist

Corey Johns

Custodian

Alida Lamagna Kendell

School Counselor

Stephanie Laska

Paraprofessional

Claudine Lavoie

Lib Media Specialist

Stephanie Leahy, RN

Nurse

David Lee

Quest Teacher at Braeburn and Sedgwick

Adriana Little

Special Education Paraprofessional Sub

Elizabeth Lyon

School Psychologist

Eileen MacDonnell

Grade 1 Teacher

Mónica Malaver

Spanish Teacher

Kim Maloney-Breen

Kindergarten Teacher

Helena Mansfield

Grade 2 Teacher

Erica Morawski

Math Tutor

Sam Norman

Vocal Music Teacher

Michele O'Connor

Office Paraprofessional

Dominique O'Day

Paraprofessional

Casey Ouellette

Special Education Teacher

Matthew Pare

School Cafeteria Manager for Braeburn, Duffy, Norfeldt, & Whiting Lane

Margo Parenti

Grade 5 Teacher

Rob Parenti

Resource Teacher

Brian Petronio

Grade 4 Teacher

Ashley Pons

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Ashley Radis

Grade 2 Teacher

Jeajuan Ramos

Special Ed Paraprofessional Sub

Rebecca Raymond

Building Teaching Assistant

Ellaine Reeder

Speech and Language Teacher

Chris Richards

Paraprofessional

Michelle Rose

Teacher of Deaf/Hard-of-Hearing

June Roy

Kindergarten Teacher

Suzy Sinatro

Principal

Angela Socci

Grade 1 Teacher

Jason Therion

Head Custodian

Kim Valenti

Grade 5 Teacher

Margo Vasquez

Resource Teacher

Sylvia Warjas

ESOL Teacher

Joshua Wheeler

Paraprofessional

Rebecca Whieldon

Grade 2 Teacher

Kelley Wilbur

Building Teaching Assistant

Kate Yepes

Paraprofessional